2015

SEURA-SM, 23.5.2015, JÄRVENPÄÄ

TULOKSET

1. PSC1 (Marko Jakonen, Toni Ikonen, Samuli Kankkunen, Mikael Paakkanen, Arttu Poikolainen, Juha-Pekka Siro, Petri Seppä, Veiko Proos)
2. HBY (Mikko Kamppuri, Anssi Viinikainen, Mika Metsä-Eerola, Ville Punta, Mikael Gripenberg, Yrjö Munukka, Ville Järvi)

3.-4.
NAS (Ismo Ristolainen, Ville Sappinen, Risto Tuiskula, Simo Linteri, Tapio Hirvonen, Jukka Holopainen, Jarkko Kallio, Tero Nikki)
LOI1 (Seppo Lindman, Seija Uusitalo, Arto Stenberg, Harri Lehtinen, Eero Ravantti, Markku Nieminen, Pirjo Kivinen)

5.-8.
MAP (Mika Nietula, Jyrki Salo, Mikko Koskimäki, Jarmo Räty, Kari Korkeamäki, Jonna Nietula, Tuukka Hursti, Sirpa Korkeamäki)
LIN2 (Kalevi Lehtinen, Raimo Monto, Gunnar Wallin, Jarno Lahti, Esa Ylivarvi, Simo Olkinuora, Mika Vuori)
KAL1 (Pauli Piiparinen, Mikko Lehto, Thomas Foussier, Marko Aalto, Päivi Lehtonen-Palmqvist, Henri Palmqvist, Juhani Mäki, Mikael Tötterman)
PCP1 (Juha Jutila. Matti Vihavainen, Sauli Ylirönni, Pasi Kallioinen, Seppo Havukainen, Riku Toivonen, Martta Ylirönni)

9.-16.
KOP (Sirkka Laine, Anneli Laitila, Pirjo Saarela, Taru Saarela, Hannu Saarela, Matti Hela, Tarmo Sipilä)
ERP (Arja Hakala, Markku Heino, Juhani Hirvonen, Kalevi Kähönen, Erkki Saari, Viljo Stenberg, Pekka Suominen, Terttu Haavisto)
RIE (Jari Eronen, Satu Lehtonen, Antti Lehtonen, Mikko Lehti, Jussi Lehti, Mikko Lahti, Petri Lohman)
BIT (Antti Komi, Arto Kranttila, Tapio Laitinen, Ilkka Konola, Rauli Rämö, Mirja Laine, Sakari Pankkonen, Vesa Ekström)
KAL2 (Kari Ahonen, Tuula Ahonen, Iiro Panula, Anja Parviainen, Kimmo Parviainen, Jyri Suksi, Anu Uusio)
PKK (Mika Pasanen, Antti Pasanen, Jukka Vilander, Veli-Matti Vilkko, Kimmo Lakka, Veli-Pekka Turunen, Jouko Kolehmainen)
LIN1 (Anita Olkinuora, Tuula Ojansivu Lämsä, Sirkka-Liisa Vinnari, Alpo Turkulainen, Valto Hännikäinen, Urpo Vinnari, Veikko Tuovinen)
PKP (Harri Kokko, Niko Parviainen, Reijo Pusa, Harri Reinikainen, Matti Ruuskanen, Harry Ulvi, Juuso Vartiainen)

17.-26.
TUR (Timo Puska, Kari Randell, Kimmo Keränen, Pertti Heiskanen, Jukka Virtanen, Christer Abrahamsson, Tapani Kalmi, Lassi Mäki)
PCP2 (Jouni Heinonen, Helena Kuivasniemi-Lehti, Antero Lehti, Kati Nieminen, Emmanuel Simon-Bellamy, Ritva Peltomaa, Merja Salonranta)
TYR (Ilpo Vuorinen, Ville Vartiainen, Isto Talja, Pasi Lilja, Keijo Höylänen, Eija-Liisa Leino, Elmo Yli-Vainio, Jani Mäkinen)
EPA (Tuukka Syrjänen, Martti Hakonen, Eija Suolinna, Tapio Saarti, Narinder Virk, Pirjo Kurki, Daniel Tislar, Jari Hänninen)
LOI2 (Meeri Käkelä, Annikki Saarinen, Riku Peltonen, Erkki Pohjanoksa, Matti Haapanen, Tuija Haapanen, Eila Nummila)
PSC2 (Ari Luoma, Jyrki Matikainen, Ari-Pekka Mäkelä, Toni Siro, Tiia Salo, Leevi Myllymäki, Ninna Hätönen, Mari Lohman)
KIS2 (Ulla Saarinen, Raija Ilmen, Erja Stolt, Aleksi Hänninen, Pauli Parviainen, Pentti Stolt, Pekka Vilponen, Anja Metsälä)
KIS1 (Daniel Duhamel, Harry Uschanov, Tapio Välimaa, Martti Kouhia, Mikko Siren, Tapio Valariutta, Jouni Sinkkonen, Eija-Liisa Laakso)
KAR (Reijo Sintero, Erkki Kuismanen, Timo-Pekka Eväkoski, Raimo Vakkari, Jukka Kähärä, Jukka Joukainen, Raimo Hokkanen)
KAN (Erkki Hyttinen, Tero Rasimäki, Kuisma Helstola, Antti Koponen, Timo Hyttinen, Jarkko Immonen, Markku Pellikainen)