Ilmoittautuneet

Yleinen SM-singeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (94)

 

Tammisto Jyrki (TAV)

Jaatinen Veli-Pekka (TAV)

Parviainen Niko (PKP)

Vartiainen Matti (PKP)

Anttonen Joel (NAS)

Kallio Jarkko (NAS)

Nikki Tero (NAS)

Ristolainen Ismo (NAS)

Sappinen Ville (NAS)

Tuiskula Risto (NAS)

Eväkoski Jarno (KIS)

Ylirönni Sauli (KIS)

Taipalvesi Petri (KAU)

Lehti Antero (PCP)

Rosnell Kimmo (PCP)

Vesterlund Raimo (PCP)

Näsilä Harri (PCP)

Lehtinen Matti (VUF)

Vuolanen Tapio (KOK)

Nuikka Kari (KOR)

Nieminen Miska (HBY)

Viinikainen Anssi (HBY)

Keränen Kimmo (HBY)

Punta Ville (HBY)

Palmqvist Niklas (HBY)

Vartiainen Juuso (HBY)

Palmqvist Henri (HBY)

Salo Jyrki (LOI)

Lehtinen Harri (LOI)

Pasanen Antti (LOI)

Sipilä Tarmo (KOP)

Lehtonen Antti (RIE)

Lehti Mikko (RIE)

Eronen Jari (RIE)

Soikkeli Mikko (RIE)

Lehti Jussi (RIE)

Lohman Petri (RIE)

Seppä Petri (RIE)

Foussier Thomas (RIE)

Anttonen Pia (RIE)

Korhonen Aku (KUU)

Kujanpää Seppo (KUU)

Lehtonen Jari (KUU)

Saari Mikko (KUU)

Hietanen Janne (KUU)

Mäkelä Ari-Pekka (PSC)

Jakonen Marko (PSC)

Olkinuora Simo (LIN)

Kranttila Arto (BIT)

Rämö Rauli (BIT)

Konola Ilkka (BIT)

Pankkonen Sakari (BIT)

Mäkinen Mikko (BIT)

Laine Mirja (BIT)

Ekström Teo (BIT)

Ekström Vesa (BIT)

Tuovinen Arto (PCU)

Tienhaara Juha (PCU)

Tapiola Pekka (PCU)

Kollin Timo (PCU)

Lehto Mikko (KAL)

Piiparinen Pauli (KAL)

Repo Jukka (KAL)

Tiljander Petteri (KAL)

Voutilainen Ismo (TYR)

Virrankare Heikki (TYR)

Toivonen Riku (TYR)

Wallin Pasi (TYR)

Mäkinen Jani (TYR)

Meriläinen Pauli (SUS)

Hurri Markku (MAP)

Tolonen Petri (MAP)

Tuovinen Kimmo (MAP)

Nieminen Juha (MAP)

Korkeamäki Kari (MAP)

Karttunen Vesa (JYV)

Karppanen Juha (JYV)

Karppanen Jani (JYV)

Karppanen Jari (JYV)

Neuvonen Mikko (JYV)

Räsänen Unto (JYV)

Pahkala Jarkko (KUP)

Pahkala Jari (KUP)

Andreev Nikolai (KUP)

Pelletier Yannick (ORA)

Hatanpää Jani (ORA)

Kotajärvi Jouni (ORA)

Häärä Kimmo (TUR)

Puska Timo (TUR)

Hippinen Juha (SUS)

Hyttinen Timo (KAN)

Hippinen Risto (KAN)

Karppanen Jyrki (JYV)

Lähteelä Pekka (JYV)

 

Yleinen SM-duppeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (62)

 

Tammisto Jyrki (TAV), Jaatinen Veli-Pekka (TAV)

Parviainen Niko (PKP), Vartiainen Juuso (HBY)

Vartiainen Matti (PKP), Meriläinen Pauli (SUS)

Kallio Jarkko (NAS), Tuiskula Risto (NAS)

Ristolainen Ismo (NAS), Sappinen Ville (NAS)

Pietiläinen Risto (PKK), Turunen Veli-Pekka (PKK)

Pasanen Mika (PKK), Seppänen Markku (PKK)

Uschanov Harry (KIS), Usmanen Timo (KUP)

Ylirönni Sauli (KIS), Pihlajamäki Yrjö (KIS)

Saarinen Erkki (KAU), Paavilainen Pekka (KAU)

Lehti Antero (PCP), Harsia Kari (KOT)

Rosnell Kimmo (PCP), Vesterlund Raimo (PCP)

Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta (VUF)

Nieminen Miska (HBY), Metsä-Eerola Mika (HBY)

Viinikainen Anssi (HBY), Punta Ville (HBY)

Palmqvist Henri (HBY), Keränen Kimmo (HBY)

Haapanen Tero (HBY), Rantanen Kimmo (HBY)

Salo Jyrki (LOI), Pasanen Antti (LOI)

Lindman Seppo (LOI), Jakonen Marko (PSC)

Lehtinen Harri (LOI), Kobe Kenshi (HBY)

Ravantti Eero (LOI), Nieminen Markku (LOI)

Seppä Petri (RIE), Anttonen Joel (NAS)

Soikkeli Mikko (RIE), Lehti Jussi (RIE)

Eronen Jari (RIE), Sinnemaa Olli (KAU)

Lehti Mikko (RIE), Foussier Thomas (RIE)

Soikkeli Antti (RIE), Ekström Teo (BIT)

Korhonen Aku (KUU), Kujanpää Seppo (KUU)

Hietanen Janne (KUU), Saari Mikko (KUU)

Kamppuri Mikko (PSC), Kankkunen Samuli (PSC)

Mäkelä Ari-Pekka (PSC), Lehtonen Antti (RIE)

Siro Juha-Pekka (PSC), Proos Veiko (PSC)

Hätönen Ninna (PSC), Näsilä Harri (PCP)

Karttunen Vesa (JYV), Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)

Lohman Petri (RIE), Lohman Jimi (RIE)

Nieminen Jussi (MAP), Tolonen Petri (MAP)

Rämö Rauli (BIT), Konola Ilkka (BIT)

Pankkonen Sakari (BIT), Laitinen Tapio (BIT)

Ekström Vesa (BIT), Nikki Tero (NAS)

Kranttila Arto (BIT), Paatero Mirja (BIT)

Tuovinen Arto (PCU), Kollin Timo (PCU)

Karimäki Miro (PCU), Gren Jani (PCU)

Tapiola Pekka (PCU), Torikka Jussi (PCU)

Aalto Marko (KAL), Ylönen Tuukka (KAU)

Piiparinen Pauli (KAL), Lehto Mikko (KAL)

Repo Jukka (KAL), Friman Tomi (KAL)

Jaakkola Kari (TYR), Lilja Pasi (TYR)

Toivonen Riku (TYR), Mäkinen Jani (TYR)

Wallin Pasi (TYR), Voutilainen Ismo (TYR)

Hurri Markku (MAP), Olkinuora Simo (LIN)

Tuovinen Kimmo (MAP), Karimies Martti (MAP)

Hirvonen Tapio (NAS), Maaskola Jani (NAS)

Karppanen Juha (JYV), Karppanen Jani (JYV)

Räsänen Unto (JYV), Karppanen Jari (JYV)

Pahkala Jari (KUP), Latvanen Markku (KUP)

Pahkala Jarkko (KUP), Pelletier Yannick (ORA)

Hatanpää Jani (ORA), Saarela Boris (ORA)

Westergård Hannele (ORA), Kotajärvi Jouni (ORA)

Puska Timo (TUR), Randell Kari (TUR)

Airaksinen Tuukka (TUR), Airaksinen Juhani (TUR)

Hippinen Risto (KAN), Hyttinen Timo (KAN)

Eväkoski Jarno (KIS), Eväkoski Timo-Pekka (KAR)

Karppanen Jyrki (JYV), Neuvonen Mikko (JYV)

 

Yleinen SM-trippeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (30)

 

Parviainen Niko (PKP), Vartiainen Matti (PKP), Vartiainen Juuso (HBY)

Ristolainen Ismo (NAS), Sappinen Ville (NAS), Tuiskula Risto (NAS)

Linteri Simo (NAS), Nikki Tero (NAS), Lehti Jussi (RIE)

Ylirönni Sauli (KIS), Toivonen Riku (TYR), Pihlajamäki Yrjö (KIS)

Lehti Antero (PCP), Harsia Kari (KOT), Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP)

Nieminen Miska (HBY), Kobe Kenshi (HBY), Tiljander Petteri (KAL)

Punta Ville (HBY), Viinikainen Anssi (HBY), Metsä-Eerola Mika (HBY)

Salo Jyrki (LOI), Lindman Seppo (LOI), Pasanen Antti (LOI)

Seppä Petri (RIE), Anttonen Joel (NAS), Kankkunen Samuli (PSC)

Soikkeli Mikko (RIE), Lehtonen Antti (RIE), Mäkelä Ari-Pekka (PSC)

Korhonen Aku (KUU), Kujanpää Seppo (KUU), Ekström Teo (BIT)

Siro Juha-Pekka (PSC), Proos Veiko (PSC), Kamppuri Mikko (PSC)

Hätönen Ninna (PSC), Näsilä Mirva (PCP), Lehtonen-Palmqvist Päivi (HBY)

Karttunen Vesa (JYV), Rinkkala Pertti (KVP), Hiekkamäki Matti (KVP)

Lohman Petri (RIE), Lohman Jimi (RIE), Siro Toni (PSC)

Rämö Rauli (BIT), Konola Ilkka (BIT), Pankkonen Sakari (BIT)

Tuovinen Arto (PCU), Kollin Timo (PCU), Tapiola Pekka (PCU)

Aalto Marko (KAL), Ylönen Tuukka (KAU), Lehtinen Harri (LOI)

Lilja Pasi (TYR), Voutilainen Ismo (TYR), Wallin Pasi (TYR)

Hurri Markku (MAP), Olkinuora Simo (LIN), Korkeamäki Kari (MAP)

Tammisto Jyrki (TAV), Jaatinen Veli-Pekka (TAV), Railio Marita (HBY)

Lehti Mikko (RIE), Foussier Thomas (RIE), Jakonen Marko (PSC)

Karppanen Juha (JYV), Karppanen Jani (JYV), Neuvonen Mikko (JYV)

Pahkala Jari (KUP), Latvanen Markku (KUP), Pöntinen Timo (KUP)

Pahkala Jarkko (KUP), Pelletier Yannick (ORA), Keränen Kimmo (HBY)

Rintala Oula (KUP), Usmanen Timo (KUP), Meiseri Mauno (KUP)

Hatanpää Jani (ORA), Saarela Boris (ORA), Kotajärvi Jouni (ORA)

Heinonen Jouni (PCP), Näsilä Harri (PCP), Rosnell Kimmo (PCP)

Karppanen Jyrki (JYV), Karppanen Jari (JYV), Räsänen Unto (JYV)

Salo Keijo (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta (VUF), Lehtinen Matti (VUF)

 

Naisten SM-singeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (37)

 

Santaluoto Anja (KIS)

Tikka Kirsi (KIS)

Jaakola Sini (KIS)

Kiiveri Paula (KAU)

Salonranta Merja (PCP)

Nieminen Kati (PCP)

Hakala Arja (ERP)

Haavisto Terttu (ERP)

Aava Merike (HBY)

Uusio Anu (HBY)

Kamppuri Stiina (HBY)

Vaarala Seija (LOI)

Uusitalo Seija (LOI)

Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)

Nummila Eila (LOI)

Degerstedt Paula (LOI)

Saarinen Annikki (LOI)

Saarela Taru (KOP)

Saarela Pirjo (KOP)

Lehtonen Satu (RIE)

Anttonen Pia (RIE)

Lohman Mari (PSC)

Koski Sanna (PSC)

Suominen Eija (LIN)

Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Olkinuora Anita (LIN)

Paatero Mirja (BIT)

Laine Mirja (BIT)

Aalto Kirsi (KAL)

Ahonen Tuula (KAL)

Krigsman Sanni (TYR)

Virrankare Marjo (TYR)

Vesterlund Kirsi (TYR)

Flink-Soini Maarit (TYR)

Salo Tiia (PSC)

Majander Vuokko (KUP)

Simonen Arja (KUP)

 

Naisten SM-duppeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (28)

 

Pasanen Anne (PKK), Sihvonen Raija (PKK)

Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS), Laine Sirkka (KOP)

Santaluoto Anja (KIS), Tikka Kirsi (KIS)

Kiiveri Paula (KAU), Varalahti Raili (KAU)

Salonranta Merja (PCP), Railio Marita (HBY)

Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP), Nieminen Kati (PCP)

Hakala Arja (ERP), Haavisto Terttu (ERP)

Aava Merike (HBY), Uusio Anu (HBY)

Kamppuri Stiina (HBY), Olkinuora Anita (LIN)

Kivinen Pirjo (LOI), Uusitalo Seija (LOI)

Nummila Eila (LOI), Degerstedt Paula (LOI)

Vaarala Seija (LOI), Koski Sanna (PSC)

Korkeamäki Sirpa (LOI), Saarinen Annikki (LOI)

Saarela Taru (KOP), Saarela Pirjo (KOP)

Lohman Mari (PSC), Salo Tiia (PSC)

Suominen Eija (LIN), Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa (LIN), Lahti Pie (RIE)

Aalto Kirsi (KAL), Raitasuo Outi (HBY)

Ahonen Tuula (KAL), Matikainen Aura (KAL)

Vesterlund Kirsi (TYR), Flink-Soini Maarit (TYR)

Krigsman Sanni (TYR), Salonoja Saara (TYR)

Virrankare Marjo (TYR), Lilja Sari (TYR)

Leino Eija-Liisa (TYR), Jaakkola Päivi (TYR)

Anttonen Pia (RIE), Kalliosalo Salla (HBY)

Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Kakkonen Sinikka (JYV)

Soiro Netta (JYV), Somerkoski Lotta (JYV)

Majander Vuokko (KUP), Simonen Arja (KUP)

Rosnell Tiina (PCP), Jaakola Sini (KIS)

 

Naisten SM-trippeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (16)

 

Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS), Korkeamäki Sirpa (LOI), Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Näsilä Mirva (PCP), Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena PCP), Salonranta Merja (PCP)

Nieminen Kati (PCP), Aava Merike (HBY), Uusio Anu (HBY)

Hakala Arja (ERP), Haavisto Terttu (ERP), Krigsman Sanni (TYR)

Kamppuri Stiina (HBY), Olkinuora Anita (LIN), Tikka Kirsi (KIS)

Uusitalo Seija (LOI), Kivinen Pirjo (LOI), Saarinen Annikki (LOI)

Nummila Eila (LOI), Degerstedt Paula (LOI), Jerjomin Erja (VUF)

Vaarala Seija (LOI), Lehtonen-Palmqvist Päivi (HBY), Koski Sanna (PSC)

Saarela Taru (KOP), Saarela Pirjo (KOP), Laine Sirkka (KOP)

Lohman Mari (PSC), Salo Tiia (PSC), Lehtonen Satu (RIE)

Suominen Eija (LIN), Lahti Pie (RIE), Rikkonen Armi (MPC)

Aalto Kirsi (KAL), Ahonen Tuula (KAL), Raitasuo Outi (HBY)

Leino Eija-Liisa (TYR), Jaakkola Päivi (TYR), Lilja Sari (TYR)

Vesterlund Kirsi (TYR), Flink-Soini Maarit (TYR), Rosnell Tiina (PCP)

Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Kakkonen Sinikka (JYV), Jämsä Riitta (JYV)

Majander Vuokko (KUP), Simonen Arja (KUP), Vuolanen Riitta (KOK)

 

Junioreiden (-18) SM-singeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (12)

 

Soikkeli Antti (RIE)

Soikkeli Juho (RIE)

Foussier Pablo (RIE)

Eronen Viljami (RIE)

Lohman Jimi (RIE)

Ekström Teo (BIT)

Halme Niko (RIE)

Lahti Veikko (RIE)

Soikkeli Paavo (RIE)

Seuranen Severi (RIE)

Seuranen Sebastian (RIE)

Männikkö Vesa (RIE)

 

Junioreiden (-18) SM-duppeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (6)

 

Soikkeli Antti (RIE), Foussier Pablo (RIE)

Soikkeli Juho (RIE), Lahti Veikko (RIE)

Lohman Jimi (RIE), Ekström Teo (BIT)

Eronen Viljami (RIE), Halme Niko (RIE)

Soikkeli Paavo (RIE), Seuranen Sebastian (RIE)

Männikkö Vesa (RIE), Seuranen Severi (RIE)

 

Junioreiden (-18) SM-trippeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet

 

Ekström Teo (BIT), Lohman Jimi (RIE)

 

Veteraanien (+55) SM-singeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (54)

 

Heinonen Eero (TPQ)

Reinikainen Harri (PKP)

Harsia Kari (KOT)

Pietiläinen Risto (PKK)

Lakka Kimmo (PKK)

Lahtinen Tarmo (VOI)

Tikka Kirsi (KIS)

Sinkkonen Jouni (KIS)

Turunen Harri (KOT)

Luokkanen Reino (KAL)

Kansonen Juha (KAR)

Eväkoski Timo-Pekka (KAR)

Lehti Antero (PCP)

Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP)

Näsilä Harri (PCP)

Peltomaa Ritva (PCP)

Nuikka Kari (KOR)

Kamppuri Stiina (HBY)

Nieminen Markku (LOI)

Lindman Seppo (LOI)

Korkeamäki Sirpa (LOI)

Saarela Taru (KOP)

Saarela Pirjo (KOP)

Lohman Petri (RIE)

Kellman Kimmo (MPC)

Kimari Jaakko (MPC)

Pyrhönen Heikki (MPC)

Rissanen Janne (KVP)

Suominen Jari (KVP)

Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP)

Ylämäki Martti (KVP)

Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)

Reijonen Ari (KVP)

Suominen Eija (LIN)

Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Olkinuora Anita (LIN)

Komi Antti (BIT)

Laitinen Tapio (BIT)

Laine Mirja (BIT)

Mäkinen Mikko (BIT)

Kranttila Arto (BIT)

Zukale Peter (KAL)

Suihko Pekka (SUS)

Hurri Markku (MAP)

Karimies Martti (MAP)

Korkeamäki Kari (MAP)

Karttunen Vesa (JYV)

Rajamäki Tapio (KUP)

Penttilä Matti (KUP)

Andreev Nikolai (KUP)

Kotajärvi Jouni (ORA)

Randell Kari (TUR)

Mäki Lassi (TUR)

Hippinen Risto (KAN)

 

Veteraanien (+55) SM-duppeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (74)

 

Salomäki Tapio (TPQ), Heinonen Eero (TPQ)

Ulvi Harry (PKP), Reinikainen Harri (PKP)

Vuolanen Jarmo (KOR), Lilja Raimo (KOR)

Ahonen Heikki (LIN), Wallin Gunnar (KOR)

Pietiläinen Risto (PKK), Lakka Kimmo (PKK)

Kokkola Asko (VOI), Lahtinen Tarmo (VOI)

Pesonen Terho (VOI), Mutikainen Juha (SAV)

Uschanov Harry (KIS), Kouhia Martti (KIS)

Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS), Laine Sirkka (KOP)

Turunen Harri (KOT), Luokkanen Reino (KAL)

Saarinen Erkki (KAU), Kiiveri Paula (KAU)

Sintero Reijo (KAR), Eväkoski Timo-Pekka (KAR)

Hokkanen Raimo (KAR), Espo Katri (KAR)

Vakkari Raimo (KAR), Kähärä Jukka (KAR)

Kurvi Ossi (ANJ), Kuitunen Mauri (ANJ)

Manninen Matti (ANJ), Nenonen Esko (ANJ)

Lehti Antero (PCP), Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP)

Salonranta Merja (PCP), Heinonen Jouni (PCP)

Näsilä Harri (PCP), Näsilä Mirva (PCP)

Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta (VUF)

Salo Keijo (VUF), Havukainen Seppo (VUF)

Hirvonen Juhani (ERP), Tuominen Vesa (UTU)

Saari Erkki (ERP), Heino Markku (ERP)

Miettinen Pertti (KOK), Lavonen Veikko (KOK)

Järvisalo Seppo (KOK), Suorsa Pekka (KOK)

Järvisalo Paula (KOK), Miettinen Anitta (KOK)

Vuolanen Tapio (KOK), Vuolanen Riitta (KOK)

Joutjärvi Tapani (KOK), Mäkelä Matti (KOK)

Liila Anja (KOK), Ahlroth Arja (KOK)

Nuikka Kari (KOR), Mäkinen Ville (KOR)

Kamppuri Stiina (HBY), Olkinuora Anita (LIN)

Palmqvist Henri (HBY), Harsia Kari (KOT)

Stark Pekka (CDC), Valpio Ossi (CDC)

Uusitalo Seija (LOI), Lindman Seppo (LOI)

Kivinen Pirjo (LOI), Korkeamäki Sirpa (LOI)

Ravantti Eero (LOI), Nieminen Markku (LOI)

Saarela Taru (KOP), Saarela Pirjo (KOP)

Sipilä Tarmo (KOP), Sinkkonen Jouni (KIS)

Lahti Mikko (RIE), Lohman Petri (RIE)

Kellman Kimmo (MPC), Korhonen Martti (MPC)

Pyrhönen Heikki (MPC), Kimari Jaakko (MPC)

Rissanen Janne (KVP), Reijonen Ari (KVP)

Pohjanniemi Raimo (KVP), Taka-Eilola Reijo (KVP)

Suominen Jari (KVP), Käpynen Rauno (KIS)

Hallikainen Tuula (KVP), Ahonen Alpo (KVP)

Ylämäki Martti (KVP), Rinkkala Pertti (KVP)

Suominen Eija (LIN), Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Vinnari Sirkka-Liisa (LIN), Lahti Pie (RIE)

Lehtinen Kalevi (LIN), Vinnari Urpo (LIN)

Laine Mirja (BIT), Gruber Walter (BIT)

Laitinen Tapio (BIT), Mäkinen Mikko (BIT)

Kranttila Arto (BIT), Komi Antti (BIT)

Riste Esko (BIT), Tikka Kirsi (KIS)

Ahonen Tuula (KAL), Matikainen Aura (KAL)

Zukale Peter (KAL), Kajanti Ali (KAL)

Degerstedt Allan (KAL), Mäki Juhani (KAL)

Salonoja Jukka (TYR), Leino Eija-Liisa (TYR)

Jaakkola Kari (TYR), Randell Kari (TUR)

Yliaho Voitto (TYR), Hakala Pekka (CDC)

Hurri Markku (MAP), Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP)

Korkeamäki Kari (MAP), Räty Jarmo (MAP)

Kallio Rauno (NAS), Lehtonen Matti (RIE)

Räsänen Unto (JYV), Raatikainen Antero (JYV)

Karttunen Vesa (JYV), Kylmänen Alpi (JYV)

Neuvonen Mikko (JYV), Haajanen Jouko (MPC)

Ukkola Risto (KUP), Pöntinen Timo (KUP)

Pahkala Oiva (KUP), Rajamäki Tapio (KUP)

Penttilä Matti (KUP), Majander Vuokko (KUP)

Svens Stig (ORA), Romar Karl-Erik (ORA)

Holmström Uno (ORA), Kotajärvi Jouni (ORA)

Välimaa Matti (ORA), Wallin Lasse (ORA)

Seiplax Stig (ORA), Långnabba Yrjö (ORA)

Puska Timo (TUR), Mäki Lassi (TUR)

Käyhty Matti (SAV), Pakkanen Henrik (SAV)

 

Veteraanien (+55) SM-trippeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (40)

 

Vuolanen Jarmo (KOR), Lilja Raimo (KOR), Wallin Gunnar (KOR)

Pesonen Terho (VOI), Lahtinen Tarmo (VOI), Kokkola Asko (VOI)

Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS), Korkeamäki Sirpa (LOI), Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Uschanov Harry (KIS), Korkeamäki Kari (MAP), Pirtinaho Heikki (MAP)

Kokkonen Pekka (KIS), Brand Arto (KVP), Kinnunen Pertti (KIS)

Kouhia Martti (KIS), Välimaa Tapio (KIS), Sainio Reijo (KIS)

Sinkkonen Jouni (KIS), Suominen Jari (KVP), Käpynen Rauno (KIS)

Sintero Reijo (KAR), Eväkoski Timo-Pekka (KAR), Kansonen Juha (KAR)

Hokkanen Raimo (KAR), Vakkari Raimo (KAR), Kähärä Jukka (KAR)

Peltola Harri (ANJ), Kuitunen Mauri (ANJ), Niiranen Sulo (ANJ)

Manninen Matti (ANJ), Nenonen Esko (ANJ), Andreev Nikolai (KUP)

Lehti Antero (PCP), Kuivasniemi-Lehti Helena (PCP), Peltomaa Ritva (PCP)

Salonranta Merja (PCP), Heinonen Jouni (PCP), Gruber Walter (BIT)

Salo Keijo (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta (VUF), Lehtinen Matti (VUF)

Hirvonen Juhani (ERP), Jaakkola Kari (TYR), Tuominen Vesa (UTU)

Saari Erkki (ERP), Erkkilä Tuula (ERP), Heino Markku (ERP)

Järvisalo Seppo (KOK), Lavonen Veikko (KOK), Suorsa Pekka (KOK)

Miettinen Pertti (KOK), Miettinen Anitta (KOK), Järvisalo Paula (KOK)

Vuolanen Tapio (KOK), Vuolanen Riitta (KOK), Joutjärvi Tapani (KOK)

Nöjd Jorma (KOK), Liila Anja (KOK), Kauppinen Hilkka (KOK)

Kamppuri Stiina (HBY), Olkinuora Anita (LIN), Tikka Kirsi (KIS)

Palmqvist Henri (HBY), Harsia Kari (KOT), Randell Kari (TUR)

Ravantti Eero (LOI), Kivinen Pirjo (LOI), Nieminen Markku (LOI)

Uusitalo Seija (LOI), Lindman Seppo (LOI), Lohman Petri (RIE)

Saarela Taru (KOP), Saarela Pirjo (KOP), Laine Sirkka (KOP)

Sipilä Tarmo (KOP), Suominen Eija (LIN), Reijonen Ari (KVP)

Lahti Mikko (RIE), Lahti Teuvo (RIE), Lahti Pie (RIE)

Pyrhönen Heikki (MPC), Haajanen Jouko (MPC), Kimari Jaakko (MPC)

Hallikainen Tuula (KVP), Ahonen Alpo (KVP), Havukainen Seppo (VUF)

Ylämäki Martti (KVP), Rinkkala Pertti (KVP), Rissanen Janne (KVP)

Laine Mirja (BIT), Mäkinen Mikko (BIT), Laitinen Tapio (BIT)

Riste Esko (BIT), Kranttila Arto (BIT), Komi Antti (BIT)

Ahonen Tuula (KAL), Degerstedt Allan (KAL), Mäki Juhani (KAL)

Salonoja Jukka (TYR), Leino Eija-Liisa (TYR), Saliniemi Ari (TYR)

Hurri Markku (MAP), Kolehmainen Lauri (KVP), Aalto Marko (KAL)

Räsänen Unto (JYV), Kylmänen Alpi (JVY), Raatikainen Antero (JYV)

Ukkola Risto (KUP), Pöntinen Timo (KUP), Neuvonen Mikko (JYV)

Holmström Uno (ORA), Välimaa Matti (ORA), Kotajärvi Jouni (ORA)

Svens Stig (ORA), Romar Karl-Erik (ORA), Wallin Lasse (ORA)

Seiplax Stig (ORA), Långnabba Yrjö (ORA), Paatero Mirja (BIT)

 

Veteraanien (+55) SM-sekaduppeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (50)

 

Vuolanen Jarmo (KOR), Olkinuora Anita (LIN)

Pietiläinen Risto (PKK), Sihvonen Raija (PKK)

Lilja Raimo (KOR), Haikonen Pirkko (KAU)

Kinnunen Maire (KIS), Kinnunen Pertti (KIS)

Laakso Eija-Liisa (KIS), Uschanov Harry (KIS)

Saarinen Erkki (KAU), Kiiveri Paula (KAU)

Varalahti Raili (KAU), Paavilainen Pekka (KAU)

Pietilä Raili (KAU), Vanhala Veijo (KAU)

Sintero Reijo (KAR), Rissanen Anneli (KAR)

Eväkoski Timo-Pekka (KAR), Espo Katri (KAR)

Syrjänen Helena (KAR), Hokkanen Raimo (KAR)

Niiranen Sulo (ANJ), Kuusela Hilma (ANJ)

Salonranta Merja (PCP), Heinonen Jouni (PCP)

Nieminen Kati (PCP), Vesterlund Raimo (PCP)

Näsilä Mirva (PCP), Näsilä Harri (PCP)

Havukainen Seppo (VUF), Peltomaa Ritva (PCP)

Lehtinen Matti (VUF), Lievonen Mirja-Riitta (VUF)

Hirvonen Juhani (ERP), Haavisto Terttu (ERP)

Lavonen Veikko (KOK), Liila Anja (KOK)

Järvisalo Seppo (KOK), Järvisalo Paula (KOK)

Miettinen Pertti (KOK), Kauppinen Hilkka (KOK)

Vuolanen Tapio (KOK), Vuolanen Riitta (KOK)

Palmqvist Henri (HBY), Railio Marita (HBY)

Uusitalo Seija (LOI), Lindman Seppo (LOI)

Kivinen Pirjo (LOI), Nieminen Markku (LOI)

Ravantti Eero (LOI), Alanoja Jaana (LIN)

Seppälä Aila (KOP), Ala-Kulju Vesa (KOP)

Saarela Taru (KOP), Hurri Markku (MAP)

Saarela Pirjo (KOP), Suominen Jari (KVP)

Sipilä Tarmo (KOP), Suominen Eija (LIN)

Lohman Petri (RIE), Raitasuo Outi (HBY)

Lahti Mikko (RIE), Lahti Pie (RIE)

Haajanen Jouko (MPC), Rikkonen Armi (MPC)

Hallikainen Tuula (KVP), Ahonen Alpo (KVP)

Rinkkala Pertti (KVP), Laine Sirkka-Liisa (KOP)

Laine Mirja (BIT), Gruber Walter (BIT)

Paatero Mirja (BIT), Saksanen Kari (BIT)

Aalto Kirsi (KAL), Aalto Marko (KAL)

Matikainen Aura (KAL), Zukale Peter (KAL)

Virrankare Marjo (TYR), Virrankare Heikki (TYR)

Salonoja Jukka (TYR), Leino Eija-Liisa (TYR)

Saliniemi Ari (TYR), Flink-Soini Maarit (TYR)

Korkeamäki Kari (MAP), Korkeamäki Sirpa (LOI)

Räsänen Unto (JYV), Jämsä Riitta (JYV)

Pönkänen-Lähteelä Ulla (JYV), Lähteelä Pekka (JYV)

Penttilä Matti (KUP), Majander Vuokko (KUP)

Ukkola Risto (KUP), Simonen Arja (KUP)

Pahkala Kalevi (KUP), Miettinen Anitta (KOK)

Tikka Kirsi (KIS), Randell Kari (TUR)

Karttunen Vesa (JVY), Kakkonen Sinikka (JYV)

 

Vanhempien veteraanien (+65) SM-singeli 2019 – ilmoittautuneet  (70)

 

Salomäki Tapio (TPQ)

Ulvi Harry (PKP)

Tuominen Vesa (UTU)

Vuolanen Jarmo (KOR)

Lilja Raimo (KOR)

Wallin Gunnar (KOR)

Pesonen Terho (VOI)

Kokkola Asko (VOI)

Viskari Kalevi (VOI)

Käpynen Rauno (KIS)

Uschanov Harry (KIS)

Saarinen Erkki (KAU)

Sintero Reijo (KAR)

Kurvi Ossi (ANJ)

Kuitunen Mauri (ANJ)

Niiranen Sulo (ANJ)

Manninen Matti (ANJ)

Nenonen Esko (ANJ)

Peltola Harri (ANJ)

Lehtinen Matti (VUF)

Havukainen Seppo (VUF)

Salo Keijo (VUF)

Hirvonen Juhani (ERP)

Saari Erkki (ERP)

Heino Markku (ERP)

Lavonen Veikko (KOK)

Liila Anja (KOK)

Järvisalo Paula (KOK)

Järvisalo Seppo (KOK)

Mäkelä Matti (KOK)

Miettinen Pertti (KOK)

Miettinen Anitta (KOK)

Nöjd Jorma (KOK)

Vuolanen Tapio (KOK)

Joutjärvi Tapani (KOK)

Suorsa Pekka (KOK)

Palmqvist Henri (HBY)

Hakala Pekka (CDC)

Ojajärvi Pekka (CDC)

Stark Pekka (CDC)

Valpio Ossi (CDC)

Ravantti Eero (LOI)

Kivinen Pirjo (LOI)

Uusitalo Seija (LOI)

Ala-Kulju Vesa (KOP)

Sipilä Tarmo (KOP)

Lahti Mikko (RIE)

Taka-Eilola Reijo (KVP)

Pohjanniemi Raimo (KVP)

Ahonen Alpo (KVP)

Hallikainen Tuula (KVP)

Riste Esko (BIT)

Kajanti Ali (KAL)

Jaakkola Kari (TYR)

Yliaho Voitto (TYR)

Kallio Rauno (NAS)

Neuvonen Mikko (JYV)

Kylmänen Alpi (JYV)

Räsänen Unto (JYV)

Raatikainen Antero (JYV)

Ukkola Risto (KUP)

Pahkala Kalevi (KUP)

Pahkala Oiva (KUP)

Svens Stig (ORA)

Holmström Uno (ORA)

Romar Karl-Erik (ORA)

Välimaa Matti (ORA)

Wallin Lasse (ORA)

Seiplax Stig (ORA)

Långnabba Yrjö (ORA)