Tulokset

SEURA-SM 2020 – tulokset

 

1. Helsingin Boule-yhdistys (Mika Metsä-Eerola, Anssi Viinikainen, Ville Punta, Niko Parviainen, Juuso Vartiainen, Miska Nieminen, Thanakorn Singthong)

2. Turun Petanque-Seura (Juhani Airaksinen, Kimmo Häärä, Kimmo Keränen, Antti Koistinen, Päivi Lehtonen-Palmqvist, Henri Palmqvist, Kari Randell, Esa Tuominen)

3. Petankki Seura Karjala Kuula, Joutseno (Risto Pietiläinen, Tarmo Lahtinen, Kimmo Lakka, Veli-Pekka Turunen, Terho Pesonen, Juha Mutikainen, Markku Kurhinen, Jouko Kolehmainen)

4. Bitankki, Helsinki (Rauli Rämö, Esko Riste, Ilkka Konola, Marko Pulliainen, Mirja Laine, Mirja Paatero, Sakari Pankkonen, Teo Ekström)

5. Kouvolan Urheilupetanque (Jarkko Pahkala, Jari Pahkala, Arto Rantakaulio, Toni Kattelus, Oula Rintala, Mauno Meiseri, Timo Usmanen)

6. Karhu-Petankki, Kotka (Kai Aalto, Reijo Sintero, Kari Harsia, Jukka Kähärä, Raimo Hokkanen, Lauri Heino, Risto Pöyhönen)

7. Savo-Karjalan Petanque-seura Kanuunat, Varkaus (Timo Hyttinen, Antti Koponen, Erkki Hyttinen, Risto Hippinen, Juuso Hippinen, Markku Pellikainen, Tero Rasimäki)

8. Nassu, Nastola (Ismo Ristolainen, Tapio Hirvonen, Ville Sappinen, Risto Tuiskula, Tero Nikki, Simo Linteri, Joel Anttonen)

9. Oravais Petanque, Oravainen (Yannick Pelletier, Milian Pelletier, Kenneth Semskar, Karl-Erik Romar, Jouni Kotajärvi, Uno Holmström, Juha Leppänen, Stig Svens)

10. MAP Räime, Hyvinkää (Kari Korkeamäki, Jarno Lahti, Mika Nietula, Markku Hurri, Juha Nieminen, Petri Tolonen, Pauli Meriläinen, Johanna Nieminen)

11. Jyväskylän Valo (Juha Karppanen, Jari Karppanen, Jyrki Karppanen, Unto Räsänen, Joni Ylelä, Mikko Neuvonen, Vesa Karttunen)

12. Kallion Kirkas, Helsinki (Jukka Repo, Tomi Friman, Miika Immonen, Veli-Pekka Jaatinen, Pekka Niemi, Kimmo Parviainen, Peter Zukale, Toni Ikonen)

13. Loimaan Petanque (Eero Ravantti, Tuija Haapanen, Matti Haapanen, Sirpa Korkeamäki, Eila Nummila, Pirjo Pennanen, Minna Jokinen)

14. Susirajan Petanque, Joensuu (Tarmo Wasenius, Raimo Piiroinen, Jari Hukka, Ari Pajarinen, Juha Kuronen, Kauko Juvonen, Jari Peltosola, Jouni Hyttinen)

15. Koski-Petankki, Valkeakoski (Taru Saarela, Pirjo Saarela, Ossi Kekkonen, Bernie Thomas, Aila Seppälä, Ritva Savikko, Tarmo Sipilä)